• Denis Medvedev

[ENG] Dynamo Cup 2019. Results.

Пост обновлен 7 нояб. 2019 г.

For two whole days we told you about the achievements of our mighty fighters at Dynamo Cup 2019, and now it's time to take the final results, collecting the results of all the fights in one place.


Women’s fights 5х5


1st place: Iskra (Russia, UK)

2nd place: Bern (Russia, Estonia)

3rd place: Team NSK (Russia)




Men’s fights 5х5


1st place: Bear Paw (Russia)

2nd place: Western Tower (Russia)

3rd place: Bayard (Russia, Moldova)



Men’s fights 12х12


1st place: Bern Murten (Russia)

2nd place: White Tower (Russia, UK)

3rd place: Bern Nancy (Russia)



Donjon Cup Profigts, VII stage


Women

1st place: Marina Golovina (Russia)

2nd place: Lara Serviolle (Ireland)

3rd place: Ira Rogozovsky (Israel)


Men


Light Weight

1st place: Vyacheslav Levakov (Russia)

2nd place: Anatoly Yushan (Russia)

3rd place: Stepan Pimenov (Russia)

Middle Weight

1st place: Lukasz Kowal (UK)

2nd place: Michael Morgulis (Israel)

3rd place: Artem Dudenko-Fedorov (Russia)

Heavy Weight

1st place: Dmitry Krasnov (Russia)

2nd place: Martin Gill (UK)

3rd place: Vsevolod Vlasov (Russia)

Superheavy Weight

1st place: Alexey Petrik (Russia)

2nd place: Ilya Dragan (Moldova)

3rd place: Roman Litvinenko (Russia)


Small Donjon Cup – Vsevolod Vlasov (club "Bayard")


Big Donjon Cup – Club "Bayard"



Sport Sword and HMB Soft competitions


Sword and Buckler

4-5 years

Absolute Category

1st place: Kudryashov Roman

2nd place: Naumenko Dmitry

3rd place: Grachev Vladimir

6-7 years

Girls

1st place: Kadykova Darya

2nd place: Polischuk Radmila

3rd place: Kochetova Alena

Boys

1st place: Chinkin Nikolay

2nd place: Delozari Pavel

3rd place: Litvinenko Yaroslav

8-9 years

Girls

1st place: Guseva Margarita

2nd place: Bychenkova Milana

3rd place: Kalugina Karina

Boys

1st place: Blokhin Konstantin

2nd place: Gryschenko Roman

3rd place: Sokolov Roman




10-11 years

Girls

1st place: Zhidkova Elyzaveta

2nd place: Chinkina Ekaterina

3rd place: Mednova Alexandra

Boys

1st place: Samsonov Fedor

2nd place: Titov Artyom

3rd place: Mychaylov Rostislav

12-13 years

Girls

1st place: Sergel Yeva

2nd place: Litovchenko Alexandra

Boys

1st place: Shuvalov Daniil

2nd place: Sokolov Andrey

3rd place: Tolstov Dmitry

14-15 years

Girls

1st place: Stecenko Lada

2nd place: Shilova Maria

3rd place: Kozhedubova Ekaterina

Boys

1st place: Vajtulevich Dmitry

2nd place: Yevtjukov Egor

3rd place: Lubovsky Semen

16-17 years

Boys

1st place: Parshkov Alexander

2nd place: Samarin Ilya

3rd place: Shubin Ivan



Group battles 3х3

4-5 years

1. Knyazhiy Styag

2. Ulfbert

6-7 years

1. Rubezh 1

2. Vikingos 1

8-9 years

1. Volchata 1

2. Volchata 2

3. Volchata 3

Group battles 5х5

10-11 years

1. Urfin Juice

2. Volchicy

3. Volky

12-14 years

1. Sever

2. Mix Tape

3. Orly

15-17 years

1. Knyazhiy Styag 2

2. Tannenberg

3. Piter FM



Tournament "Antique Sword Shield"


1. Anton Evseenkov, Legio X Fretensis

2. Naja Youssef, Legio X Fretensis

3. Svyatoslav Koleneko, VII German Auxilia Cohort




Sport Knife Novice Tournament


Women's category

1. Elena Malanina,

2. Goloborodko Lyudmila

3. Nestorovich Natalia

Male category up to 1 year

1. Goginov Alexey

2. Bogatikov Ivan

3. Kim Alexander

Male category up to 2 years

1. Kinder Michael

2. Kiselev Ilya

3. Uvarov Pavel

Men's absolute category

1. Shonia Georgiy

2. Reztsov Andrey

3. Yankovsky Andrey

Team category 3x3

1. The team of SNB "TOLPAR"

2. The national team of Orel, Kolomna and Kazan.

3. Team CFU "Angard"



Power extreme


1. Alexey Kosterin

2. Dmitry Logunov

3. Zhaslan Zhumanyazov

4. Alexander Eibog

5. Sergey Belousov

6. Vladimir Shiryaev

7. Vladimir Babushkin

8. Nikita Timokhin

9. Alexander Meshalkin

10. Alexander Ramazanov

11. Anton Boevik





Photo: Fedor Lavrov, Julia Sverchkova, Irina Samodurova, Maya Dinova, Egor Puchkov, Alexandra Naumenko, Andrei Pochechui, Sports Sword Federation Russia, Legio X Fretensis, Russian Federation of Arms Martial Arts, Hvost Golovy.

Просмотров: 55